INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petia Arshinkova vs. Nina Potocnik - head to head matches
07.04.18 | 1/2 | Nina Potocnik | Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Petia Arshinkova form & Nina Potocnik form
Petia Arshinkova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.20 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Nina Potocnik - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | - Nina Potocnik - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 2-2, - Nina Potocnik - retired | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 0-1, - Nina Potocnik - retired | match details |