Hungary
25.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
04.08.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikoletta Muller vs. Anamarija Stevanovic - head to head matches
Nikoletta Muller form & Anamarija Stevanovic form
Nikoletta Muller - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Schueller | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Bianca Bulat | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Horacek | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lola Maya Gutensohn | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 5-7, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Didi Bredberg Canizares | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Hard |
22.05.22 q 2 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
09.11.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Anamarija Stevanovic - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Marjanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Teodora Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kaposvar - Clay |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Balatonboglar - Clay |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Mulalic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Cordenons - Clay |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Serena Gugnali | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Brno - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Balatonboglar - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Greta Arn | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-77, 3-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Savu | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Tanevska | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Baja - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Bojana Markovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Prosenjak | 7-68, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 0-6, 6-3, 6-72 | | match details |
Gyor - Clay |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |