Russia
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anna Iakovleva vs. Nikola Tomanova - head to head matches
06.03.17 | q 2 | Nikola Tomanova | Anna Iakovleva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anna Iakovleva form & Nikola Tomanova form
Anna Iakovleva - last matches
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Nikola Tomanova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 7-66, 10-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 7-611 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ambre Feder | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |