Finland
28.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
30.10.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikita Liebkind vs. Nikol Mishieva - head to head matches
Nikita Liebkind form & Nikol Mishieva form
Nikita Liebkind - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-76, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Nayar | 5-7, 1-2, - Nikita Liebkind - retired | | match details |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Shona Nakano | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | | match details |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Nakhon - Hard |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Abigail Amos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Juan Bru | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Esila Toklu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tabatha Suarez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Raanana - Hard |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Shay Halfon | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Raanana - Hard |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
21.03.22 q 1 | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Nikol Mishieva - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Alexandra Mateas | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mariella Gelbke | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana De Simone | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 4-6, 0-2, - Nikol Mishieva - retired | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 1-6, 0-1, - Nikol Mishieva - retired | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mary Moskaltsova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sholape Ayanbadejo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Yujiao Che | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Zdena Safarova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |