Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
11.05.99, 24 years
11.05.99, 24 years
Nika Radisic vs. Ema Vasic - head to head matches
24.06.19 | q 1 | Nika Radisic | Ema Vasic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | W15 Budapest | Clay |
Nika Radisic form & Ema Vasic form
Nika Radisic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Tkachenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 3-0, Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 0-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 5-7, 0-4, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Ema Vasic - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Federica Rossi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mayya Gorbunova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aalyka Ebrahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-0, 2-0, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Anja Gal | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 3-0, Minami Akiyama - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details |