Moscow - I. hard |
20.10.17 fin | vs. Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
19.10.17 1/2 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
18.10.17 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Lykina/Polina Monova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
Linz - I. hard |
14.10.17 1/2 | vs. Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.10.17 1/4 | vs. Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Beijing - Hard |
01.10.17 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-12 | | match details |
Wuhan - Hard |
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Daria Saville/Barbora Strycova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Tokyo - Hard |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tokyo - Hard |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino/Jessica Moore | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
New York - Hard |
31.08.17 1st round | vs. Raquel Atawo/Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
New Haven - Hard |
25.08.17 1/2 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
24.08.17 1/4 | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber/Shuko Aoyama | 6-4, 2-6, 10-2 | | match details |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sania Mirza/Monica Niculescu | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
Vancouver - Hard |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas/Alexa Guarachi | 6-4, 5-7, 10-12 | | match details |
Bastad - Clay |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll/Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Gstaad - Clay |
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll/Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
London - Grass |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova/Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Eastbourne - Grass |
30.06.17 1/2 | vs. Latisha Chan/Martina Hingis | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.06.17 1/4 | vs. Timea Bacsinszky/Svetlana Kuznetsova | 3-2, Timea Bacsinszky/Svetlana Kuznetsova - retired | | match details |
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
Mallorca - Grass |
23.06.17 1/2 | vs. Latisha Chan/Martina Hingis | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.06.17 1/4 | vs. Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-76, 12-10 | | match details |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass |
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Jankovic/Andrea Petkovic | 7-65, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
Nurnberg - Clay |
27.05.17 fin | vs. Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
26.05.17 1/2 | vs. Chia-Jung Chuang/Misaki Doi | Chia-Jung Chuang/Misaki Doi/Jil Teichmann - walk over | | match details |