Turkey
04.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.08.98, 25 years
28926 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Balsen Kaya vs. Nicole Gadient - head to head matches
Balsen Kaya form & Nicole Gadient form
Balsen Kaya - last matches
Schio - Clay |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camilla Abbate | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Aline Thommen | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Syuzen Afifi | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Anna Laguza | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sofiya Kuzina | 7-68, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Avani Reddy Namireddy | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
22.01.18 qual. | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
07.01.18 qual. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Odul Okur | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Simten Karaosmanoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
Istanbul - I. hard |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Istanbul - I. hard |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Istanbul - I. hard |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nicole Gadient - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Horb - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |