Italy
26.05.95, 28 years
560 82
43626 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
09.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Fossa Huergo vs. Audrey Dabomve - head to head matches
Nicole Fossa Huergo form & Audrey Dabomve form
Nicole Fossa Huergo - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W50 Morelia - Hard |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | | match details |
W100 Irapuato - Hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-4, 4-6, 10-1 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Mogi - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Bruna Melato | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W100 Valencia - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-75, 7-62, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Sartz-Lunde | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
Audrey Dabomve - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Barbara Rusu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Hard |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Shahd Habib | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 7-68, 10-7 | | match details |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
Melilla - Clay |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Don Benito - Carpet |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Madrid - Clay |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Cifuentes Gomez | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |