MATCH
06.06.19 | 2nd round | Nefisa Berberovic | Louise Lampla | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Banja | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nefisa Berberovic | Louise Lampla | |
1st SERVE % | 21/31 (68%) | 24/37 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/21 (81%) | 7/24 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/13 (15%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/37 (76%) | 8/31 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 51/68 (75%) | 17/68 (25%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nefisa Berberovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nefisa Berberovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nefisa Berberovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nefisa Berberovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nefisa Berberovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nefisa Berberovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
Nefisa Berberovic vs. Louise Lampla - head to head matches
06.06.19 | 2nd round | Nefisa Berberovic | Louise Lampla | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Banja | Clay |
Nefisa Berberovic form & Louise Lampla form
Nefisa Berberovic - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 5-2, def. | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |