Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
24.03.94, 30 years
24.03.94, 30 years
Natsuho Arakawa vs. Han-Bit Lee - head to head matches
12.06.17 | q 1 | Natsuho Arakawa | Han-Bit Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Gimcheon | Hard |
Natsuho Arakawa form & Han-Bit Lee form
Natsuho Arakawa - last matches
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 7-5, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kahyeon Han | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Han-Bit Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 4-6, - Han-Bit Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shou Na Mu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Jiwoo Mun | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Yubean Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jin Yoo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mihoki Miyahara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Tananta | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Seoin Choi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Hyebin Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 qual. | vs. So Hee Jung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Robyn Beddow | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Na-Young Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Su San Na Sim | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Rise Shimizu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Yeo Ju Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
21.05.12 q 2 | vs. Sun-Jung Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |