INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natasha Subhash vs. Sofia Sewing - head to head matches
18.07.16 | q 2 | Natasha Subhash | Sofia Sewing | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Evansville | Hard |
Natasha Subhash form & Sofia Sewing form
Natasha Subhash - last matches
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Johanna Larsson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
01.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
23.06.19 fin | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Grace Min | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kylie Collins | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
15.06.19 1/2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 1-0, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
13.06.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
09.06.19 fin | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.19 1/2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 6-0, 3-1, Belinda Woolcock - retired | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
11.05.19 fin | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.19 1/2 | vs. Elaine Chervinsky | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.19 1/4 | vs. Jaedan Brown | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Sofia Sewing - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-77, 1-2, - Sofia Sewing - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-3, 3-0, Tori Kinard - retired | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-0, 1-0, Xiaodi You - retired | match details | |
26.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mayu Crossley | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Mediorreal Arias | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |