INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Catherine Chantraine vs. Natasha Piludu - head to head matches
27.02.18 | 1st round | Natasha Piludu | Catherine Chantraine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Catherine Chantraine form & Natasha Piludu form
Catherine Chantraine - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 7-62, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 0-2, - Catherine Chantraine - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.18 1/2 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
28.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Natasha Piludu - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-0, Enola Chiesa - retired | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Kiara Petrovicka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Anja Gal | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Giulia Porzio | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |