MATCH
22.09.18 | q 1 | Nataliya Pogribnyak | Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-3, 6-2 | Chornomorsk | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
10.07.98, 25 years
10.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nataliya Pogribnyak vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti - head to head matches
22.09.18 | q 1 | Nataliya Pogribnyak | Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Chornomorsk | Clay |
Nataliya Pogribnyak form & Sebastianna Scilipoti form
Nataliya Pogribnyak - last matches
Sebastianna Scilipoti - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 0-1, - Sebastianna Scilipoti - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-3, - Sebastianna Scilipoti - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Michelle Dennis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |