INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalija Stevanovic vs. Jiaxi Lu - head to head matches
28.04.18 | q 1 | Natalija Stevanovic | Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Anning | Clay |
Natalija Stevanovic form & Jiaxi Lu form
Natalija Stevanovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-2, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 3-3, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Jiaxi Lu - last matches
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xinyu Cai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Qianqian Li | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mianyi Ji | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 3-4, - Jiaxi Lu - retired | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, - Jiaxi Lu - retired | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Ya Yun Pai | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-74, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details |