MATCH
10.06.18 | qual. | Natalie Suk | Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Prerov | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Natalie Suk | Ivana Sebestova | |
1st SERVE % | 34/52 (65%) | 26/37 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/34 (71%) | 13/26 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/29 (52%) | 8/15 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 1/13 (8%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/41 (49%) | 24/63 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/104 (57%) | 45/104 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalie Suk vs. Ivana Sebestova - head to head matches
10.06.18 | qual. | Natalie Suk | Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Prerov | Clay |
Natalie Suk form & Ivana Sebestova form
Natalie Suk - last matches
Ivana Sebestova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Liza Simak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |