Czech Republic
12.12.96, 27 years
12.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Natalie Novotna vs. Marie Villet - head to head matches
26.06.17 | q 2 | Natalie Novotna | Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | De Haan | Clay |
Natalie Novotna form & Marie Villet form
Natalie Novotna - last matches
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Ross | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Tyler Kirk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Elena Bogdan | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Sara Maria Farzat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maxine Palmen | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Starostoyants | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Janina Braun | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Lauren Embree | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
01.07.16 1/4 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Mia Mijatovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Marie Villet - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |