INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Natalia Siedliska - head to head matches
26.10.17 | 2nd round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
30.09.13 | 1st round | Natalia Siedliska | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Athens | Hard |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Natalia Siedliska form
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - walk over | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - retired | match details |