Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
21.10.97, 26 years
21.10.97, 26 years
Natalia Siedliska vs. Rebecca Gustafson - head to head matches
20.11.17 | q 1 | Natalia Siedliska | Rebecca Gustafson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Stellenbosch | Hard |
Natalia Siedliska form & Rebecca Gustafson form
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - retired | match details |
Rebecca Gustafson - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Daria-Maria Anghel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | Claudia Coppola - walk over | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lynn Janssens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Filip | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Olivia Larsson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Carpet | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. You-Na Sul | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Seung Hee Han | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |