MATCH
17.07.19 | 1st round | Natalia Siedliska | Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 6-1 | W25 Aschaffenburg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Natalia Siedliska | Alexandra Vecic | |
1st SERVE % | 22/48 (46%) | 40/56 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/22 (77%) | 18/40 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/26 (50%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/56 (59%) | 18/48 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/104 (61%) | 41/104 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-2 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Natalia Siedliska | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Natalia Siedliska | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-4 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Natalia Siedliska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0 | ||
Natalia Siedliska | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Natalia Siedliska | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Alexandra Vecic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Natalia Siedliska | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalia Siedliska vs. Alexandra Vecic - head to head matches
17.07.19 | 1st round | Natalia Siedliska | Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Aschaffenburg | Clay |
Natalia Siedliska form & Alexandra Vecic form
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Alexandra Vecic - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 5-6, - Alexandra Vecic - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, Isabelle Lacy - retired | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-72, 6-77 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |