INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Verena Meliss vs. Nastja Kolar - head to head matches
14.12.17 | 2nd round | Nastja Kolar | Verena Meliss | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Verena Meliss form & Nastja Kolar form
Verena Meliss - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-76, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 3-0, Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Nastja Kolar - last matches
W25 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Liv Sumak | - Nastja Kolar - walk over | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lana Stanisic | - Nastja Kolar - walk over | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yoana Radulova | 0-6, - Nastja Kolar - retired | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
04.09.22 1/2 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 3-4, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
17.10.21 fin | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 5-0, Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Makoric | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 6-4, 1-10 | match details |