Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
20.04.02, 21 years
20.04.02, 21 years
Nastassja Burnett vs. Federica Sacco - head to head matches
16.05.16 | q 1 | Nastassja Burnett | Federica Sacco | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Caserta | Clay |
Nastassja Burnett form & Federica Sacco form
Nastassja Burnett - last matches
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-66, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-63, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-4, - Nastassja Burnett - retired | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Thea Finke | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 1/2 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.18 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.18 1/2 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/2 | vs. Federica Prati | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |
Federica Sacco - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Lo Pumo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem | 6-3, Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem - retired | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kenzy Ramy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Vickie Trocker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Mariam Hatem Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |