INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naomi Totka vs. Sabastiani Leon - head to head matches
07.10.16 | 1/4 | Sabastiani Leon | Naomi Totka | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | Mexico City | Hard |
15.06.15 | 2nd round | Naomi Totka | Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | Victoria | I. hard |
Naomi Totka form & Sabastiani Leon form
Naomi Totka - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, - Naomi Totka - retired | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
26.11.17 fin | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.11.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Dakar - Hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | - | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-63, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
13.10.17 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-66, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Sabastiani Leon - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lilian Poling | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-4, 5-7, - Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Savanna Ly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | - Sabastiani Leon - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Fiedler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 4-6, 0-1, - Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Recife - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 fin | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-67, 6-1 | match details |