INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naomi Totka vs. Kristina N Smith - head to head matches
15.06.15 | 1/2 | Naomi Totka | Kristina N Smith | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Victoria | I. hard |
Naomi Totka form & Kristina N Smith form
Naomi Totka - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, - Naomi Totka - retired | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
26.11.17 fin | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.11.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Dakar - Hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | - | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-63, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
13.10.17 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-66, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Kristina N Smith - last matches
Stockton - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Victoria Duval | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Karina Kristina Vyrlan | 6-79, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Kana Daniel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ines Milosevic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
19.10.16 2nd round | vs. Di Zhao | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Yixuan Li | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Guntisa Boonlaing | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Yixuan Li | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
08.08.16 1st round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Lauren Chypyha | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Anne-Sophie Courteau | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anca Craciun | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tori Kinard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Alexa Graham | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
13.06.16 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 3-6, 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.16 qual. | vs. Eva Siska | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Carolina Pillot | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.16 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |