MATCH
28.09.17 | 2nd round | Naomi Totka | Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Jounieh | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Naomi Totka | Daria Solovyeva | |
1st SERVE % | 33/54 (61%) | 31/68 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 17/31 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/21 (43%) | 13/37 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/68 (56%) | 21/54 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/122 (58%) | 51/122 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.05.00, 23 years
28.05.00, 23 years
Naomi Totka vs. Daria Solovyeva - head to head matches
28.09.17 | 2nd round | Naomi Totka | Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Jounieh | Clay |
Naomi Totka form & Daria Solovyeva form
Naomi Totka - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, - Naomi Totka - retired | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
26.11.17 fin | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.11.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Dakar - Hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | - | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-63, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
13.10.17 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-66, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Daria Solovyeva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Mingfang Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 0-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Karoline Laursen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Syria La Cerra | 4-6, 2-3, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mio Kozaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Leila Epstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Lee | - Daria Solovyeva - walk over | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Prokopenko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |