United Kingdom
17.12.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Australia
15.09.94, 29 years
Slovakia
02.06.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Australia
27.09.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naiktha Bains/Tereza Mihalikova vs. Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith - head to head matches
Naiktha Bains form & Alana Parnaby form
Naiktha Bains/Tereza Mihalikova - last matches
W60 Playford - Hard |
28.10.19 fin | vs. Asia Muhammad/Storm Hunter | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee | Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee/Alicia Smith - walk over | | match details |
28.10.19 1/4 | vs. Laura Ashley/Taylah Lawless | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
28.10.19 1/2 | vs. Mana Ayukawa/Alison Bai | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Bendigo - Hard |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.10.19 1/4 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic/Annerly Poulos | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
21.10.19 fin | vs. Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
21.10.19 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Clay |
25.03.19 1st round | vs. Masa Jovanovic/Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
25.03.19 fin | vs. Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.19 1/4 | vs. Emily Fanning/Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
25.03.19 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic/Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Clay |
18.03.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic/Katharina Gerlach | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.03.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Bai/Belinda Woolcock | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
18.03.19 1/2 | vs. Olivia Rogowska/Storm Hunter | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.03.19 fin | vs. Destanee Aiava/Ellen Perez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Mildura - Grass |
04.03.19 1st round | vs. Alison Bai/Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
22.05.17 1/4 | vs. Margaux Bovy/Anna Maria Procacci | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
22.05.17 1/2 | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
22.05.17 fin | vs. Francesca Bullani/Veronica Napolitano | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith - last matches
W25 Mildura - Grass |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Abbie Myers | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Perth - Hard |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe | Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe - walk over | | match details |
28.02.20 1st round | vs. Jessie Culley/Taylah Preston | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Perth - Hard |
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.02.20 1/4 | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 7-67, 10-3 | | match details |
W60 Playford - Hard |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Bendigo - Hard |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains/Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate/Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Brisbane - Hard |
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W60 Darwin - Hard |
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki/Erika Sema | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Cairns - Hard |
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Magali Kempen | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard |
22.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mana Ayukawa/Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
22.07.19 1/2 | vs. Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang/So-Ra Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi/Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
01.07.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau/Ayaka Okuno | 2-6, 6-3, 1-10 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Clay |
25.03.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic/Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
25.03.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Clay |
18.03.19 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu/Karin Kennel | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | | match details |
W25 Mildura - Grass |
04.03.19 fin | vs. Olivia Rogowska/Storm Hunter | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
04.03.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne/Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-73, 10-4 | | match details |
04.03.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach/Karin Kennel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
04.03.19 1/2 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Canberra - Hard |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
Bendigo - Hard |
22.10.18 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Toowoomba - Hard |
08.10.18 1/4 | vs. Alison Bai/Shilin Xu | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Fowler/Olivia Gadecki | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |