INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hua-Chen Lee vs. Naiktha Bains - head to head matches
15.08.18 | 2nd round | Naiktha Bains | Hua-Chen Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Hua-Chen Lee form & Naiktha Bains form
Hua-Chen Lee - last matches
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 0-1, - Hua-Chen Lee - retired | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 2-6, 1-4, - Hua-Chen Lee - retired | match details | |
05.04.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Emma Roberts | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.19 fin | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 4-1, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nishi - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
15.02.19 2nd round | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Plantation - Clay | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 fin | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.18 1/2 | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 fin | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/2 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 1/4 | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Naiktha Bains - last matches
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
17.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |