Austria
04.06.00, 23 years
04.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
Nadja Ramskogler vs. Alina Michalitsch - head to head matches
17.08.21 | q 2 | Nadja Ramskogler | Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | W15 Warmbad | Clay |
15.08.16 | q 1 | Nadja Ramskogler | Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Graz | Clay |
Nadja Ramskogler form & Alina Michalitsch form
Nadja Ramskogler - last matches
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 1-6, 7-65, 10-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Diae El Jardi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, Eva Siska - retired | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nina Kolar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Emilie Hansen | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Alina Michalitsch - last matches
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |