INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nadine Keller vs. Emily Welker - head to head matches
05.10.20 | qual. | Nadine Keller | Emily Welker | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Nadine Keller form & Emily Welker form
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Emily Welker - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Imogen Haddad | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Markina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-0, 7-67 | match details |