Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
28.04.98, 25 years
28.04.98, 25 years
Nadine Keller vs. Andrina Peer - head to head matches
17.06.18 | q 1 | Nadine Keller | Andrina Peer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Klosters | Clay |
Nadine Keller form & Andrina Peer form
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Andrina Peer - last matches
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Rubina Marta De Ponti | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Shannon Cox | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Klaudia Wira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Lea Jurkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Koplova | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | Lara Schmidt - walk over | match details | |
Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Klosters - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.02.18 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |