MATCH
17.09.19 | 1st round | Nadia Echeverria Alam | Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nadia Echeverria Alam | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
1st SERVE % | 29/61 (48%) | 47/63 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/29 (66%) | 25/47 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/32 (56%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/63 (51%) | 24/61 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/124 (56%) | 55/124 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Anfisa Danilchenko | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
30.08.01, 22 years
30.08.01, 22 years
Nadia Echeverria Alam vs. Anfisa Danilchenko - head to head matches
17.09.19 | 1st round | Nadia Echeverria Alam | Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Nadia Echeverria Alam form & Anfisa Danilchenko form
Nadia Echeverria Alam - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 2-4, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Anushka Ashar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Seren Agar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 3-6, 5-6, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Danielle Lao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Isabel Chiatti Reynoso | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Gell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Maria Castano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 6-4, 0-2, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Antonia Samudio | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Ibague - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 3-6, 0-2, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 6-76, 2-3, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anfisa Danilchenko - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 7-5, 2-4, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-3, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |