France
21.12.90, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
United Kingdom
27.04.01, 22 years
France
22.07.91, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
United Kingdom
25.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais vs. Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak - head to head matches
Myrtille Georges form & Aleksandra Pitak form
Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais - last matches
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine/Gabriella Taylor | 6-74, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
23.09.19 1/4 | vs. Esther Adeshina/Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
16.09.19 1/2 | vs. Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Porto - Hard |
22.07.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Palmela - Hard |
15.07.19 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
15.07.19 1/4 | vs. Andrea Ka/Ines Murta | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W25+H Calvi - Hard |
08.04.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
08.04.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Bua/Warona Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard |
04.02.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine/Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
Perigueux - Clay |
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Mylene Halemai/Moyuka Uchijima | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
25.06.18 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix | Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix/Katarzyna Pitak - walk over | | match details |
25.06.18 1/2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
La Marsa - Clay |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund/Marta Kostyuk | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak - last matches
W25 Prerov - Clay |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Otocec - Clay |
03.09.20 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann/Sabrina Rittberger | 1-6, 7-64, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
27.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.11.19 1/4 | vs. Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-63, 7-10 | | match details |
18.11.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili/Joanna Zawadzka | 7-60, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.11.19 1/2 | vs. Naima Karamoko/Sandra Samir | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
11.11.19 fin | vs. Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien/Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
11.11.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser/Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.11.19 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Horackova/Veronika Vlkovska | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
04.11.19 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
04.11.19 fin | vs. Pei-Chi Lee/Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva/Maria Toma | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.10.19 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi/Paige Cline | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.09.19 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina/Alexandra Mironova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
30.09.19 1/2 | vs. Romana Cisovska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 5-7, 6-3, 1-10 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Esther Adeshina/Sonay Kartal | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Katie Morris/Nadia Rawson | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
16.09.19 1/4 | vs. Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
26.08.19 1/2 | vs. Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
26.08.19 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa/Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
19.08.19 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt/Jane Wasserson | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
19.08.19 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ana-Paula De La Pena | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiswick - Hard |
05.08.19 1st round | vs. Morgan Cross/Holly Staff | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.08.19 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Woking - Hard |
29.07.19 1/4 | vs. Vivian Heisen/Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett/Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 13-11 | | match details |