Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
30.09.98, 25 years
30.09.98, 25 years
Mylene Halemai vs. Victoria Smirnova - head to head matches
21.03.16 | q 2 | Mylene Halemai | Victoria Smirnova | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | Le Havre | Clay |
Mylene Halemai form & Victoria Smirnova form
Mylene Halemai - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Destinee Martins | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 1-0, Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-72, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marie Temin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline De Witte | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Victoria Smirnova - last matches
Houston - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Celine El Ghali | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 1-0, Irina Ramialison - retired | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Natalie Proese | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 0-6, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Marine Seuris | 6-3, 6-710, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | Anastasiya Shoshyna - walk over | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Lazic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Olivia Elliott | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Tea Bogdanoska | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Christina Wolfgruber | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |