MATCH
29.10.20 | 1st round | Monika Kilnarova | Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-5 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Monika Kilnarova | Irene Lavino | |
1st SERVE % | 48/65 (74%) | 40/66 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/48 (60%) | 17/40 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/66 (58%) | 29/65 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/131 (56%) | 57/131 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Monika Kilnarova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Monika Kilnarova vs. Irene Lavino - head to head matches
29.10.20 | 1st round | Monika Kilnarova | Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Monika Kilnarova form & Irene Lavino form
Monika Kilnarova - last matches
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |