INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miyabi Inoue vs. Mana Ayukawa - head to head matches
03.03.21 | 1st round | Mana Ayukawa | Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
17.02.21 | 1st round | Miyabi Inoue | Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
29.08.19 | 1/4 | Miyabi Inoue | Mana Ayukawa | Mana Ayukawa - walk over | match details | W25 Nanao | Carpet |
26.02.19 | qual. | Miyabi Inoue | Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | W25 Osaka | Hard |
08.06.16 | 2nd round | Mana Ayukawa | Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Tokyo | Hard |
27.04.15 | q 1 | Mana Ayukawa | Miyabi Inoue | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Gifu | Hard |
02.06.14 | fin | Mana Ayukawa | Miyabi Inoue | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Tokyo | Hard |
25.03.13 | 1st round | Mana Ayukawa | Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Nishi Tama | Hard |
21.05.12 | 1st round | Mana Ayukawa | Miyabi Inoue | 7-64, 2-0, Mana Ayukawa - retired | match details | Karuizawa | Grass |
27.09.10 | 1st round | Miyabi Inoue | Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Hamanako | Carpet |
Miyabi Inoue form & Mana Ayukawa form
Miyabi Inoue - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Mana Ayukawa - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Brandy Walker | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Gagnon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-73, 1-3, - Mana Ayukawa - retired | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Cembranos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |