INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miyabi Inoue vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
03.11.14 | 2nd round | Miyabi Inoue | Dia Evtimova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | Bendigo | Hard |
Miyabi Inoue form & Dia Evtimova form
Miyabi Inoue - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details |