Linnea Malmqvist vs. Mirjam Bjorklund

Linnea Malmqvist vs. Mirjam Bjorklund - Obidos - compare

MATCH

Linnea Malmqvist Mirjam Bjorklund

MATCH STATS


Linnea Malmqvist
Sweden
30.05.98, 20 years




730
11
23562 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
29.07.98, 20 years




472
53
26049 $
Mirjam Bjorklund
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Linnea Malmqvist vs. Mirjam Bjorklund - head to head matches

24.09.18qual.Mirjam BjorklundLinnea Malmqvist6-2, 6-2 match detailsPortugal Obidos Carpet

Linnea Malmqvist - last matches

Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova4-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Valentina Losciale6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
06.12.18
2nd round
vs. Adithya Karunaratne6-2, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.12.18
1st round
vs. Giorgia Pigato6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Leonie Kung2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Lilly Elida Haseth6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Jelena Stojanovic4-6, 0-3, - Linnea Malmqvist - retiredlostmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Yuka Hosoki6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
18.11.18
fin
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.11.18
1/2
vs. Timea Jaruskova6-3, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
17.11.18
1/4
vs. Chiara Scholl6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
16.11.18
2nd round
vs. Adriana Rajkovic4-6, 7-65, 3-1, Adriana Rajkovic - retiredwinmatch details
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Doroteja Joksovic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
United Kingdom Wirral - I. hard
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Eden Silva3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
28.10.18
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pitak6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
26.10.18
1/4
vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.10.18
2nd round
vs. Warona Mdlulwa6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Tamara Bizhukova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
20.10.18
1/2
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina4-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
19.10.18
1/4
vs. Jelena Stojanovic6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
29.09.18
q 2
vs. Ingrid Neel4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Fiona Ganz7-5, 7-66 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
10.09.18
q 1
vs. Leonie Kung3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Marbella - Clay
05.09.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Payola2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Amandine Cazeaux6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Switzerland Caslano - Clay
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Sara Gambogi6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Chiswick - Hard
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou5-6, - Linnea Malmqvist - retiredlostmatch details

Mirjam Bjorklund - last matches

Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
19.01.19
1/2
vs. Anastasiya Komardina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.01.19
1/4
vs. Karolina Berankova7-61, 6-1 winmatch details
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Zhima Du6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
11.01.19
1/4
vs. Anna Siskova3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Klara Hajkova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Sophie Muntean6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
06.10.18
1/2
vs. Pemra Ozgen4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Diana Marcinkevica2-6, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Piter6-1, 7-63 winmatch details
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Ingrid Neel6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
29.09.18
q 2
vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Linnea Malmqvist6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Lisbon - Hard
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Greta Arn2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Alexandra Stevenson6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Camila Garcia6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
15.08.18
2nd round
vs. Kimberley Zimmermann2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Jade Suvrijn6-2, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Daniela La Fuente Strassburger6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Irys Ekani6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales6-1, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Emeline Dartron6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Beatrice Krauss-Granate6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Brussels - Clay
22.07.18
fin
vs. Julyette Steur7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
21.07.18
1/2
vs. Lara Salden6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
20.07.18
1/4
vs. Nastassja Burnett6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Meritxell Perera Ros6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
<