INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clara Burel vs. Miriana Tona - head to head matches
15.03.18 | 2nd round | Miriana Tona | Clara Burel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Clara Burel form & Miriana Tona form
Clara Burel - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 6-2, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Donna Vekic | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 3rd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-0, 5-7, 7-62 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Miriana Tona - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-1, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Dana Guzman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |