USA
24.03.01, 23 years
10569 $
24.03.01, 23 years
10569 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Shatoo Mohamad vs. Mira Antonitsch - head to head matches
08.11.18 | 2nd round | Mira Antonitsch | Shatoo Mohamad | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Shatoo Mohamad form & Mira Antonitsch form
Shatoo Mohamad - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniela Borruel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 1-6, 0-1, - Shatoo Mohamad - retired | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Borruel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alessia Cau | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lexington Reed | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Los - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Anya Murthy | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Emily Gelber | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riley Crowder | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | - | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Cadence Brace | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anya Murthy | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Amanda Perez | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Waco - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 1-4, - Shatoo Mohamad - retired | match details | |
W15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Kathryn Treiber | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Kylie Collins | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |