Germany
06.06.02, 21 years
514 87
24820 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
06.03.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mina Hodzic vs. Julia Lovqvist - head to head matches
Mina Hodzic form & Julia Lovqvist form
Mina Hodzic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Augusta Lucia Grau Kristensen | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Silvia Alejo | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Valencia - Clay |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
19.11.23 fin | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-61, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Tamarit | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-74, 6-75 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Molla Pons | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Lopez Bonet | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Julia Lovqvist - last matches
W40 Ystad - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Gurugram - Hard |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |