France
29.09.01, 22 years
29.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Rania Azziz vs. Milana Zhabrailova - head to head matches
01.04.18 | qual. | Milana Zhabrailova | Rania Azziz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Rania Azziz form & Milana Zhabrailova form
Rania Azziz - last matches
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 0-2, - Rania Azziz - retired | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-3, - Rania Azziz - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze | 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pervinca Curci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Katie Morton | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 7-64, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andreea Velcea | 3-6, 6-0, 9-11 | match details |
Milana Zhabrailova - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Tessa Johanna Brockmann - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Malak El Allami | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Floor Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-65, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details |