MATCH
15.11.20 | q 1 | Mihaela Djakovic | Maria Berlanga Bandera | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | W25 Las | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
02.01.03, 21 years
02.01.03, 21 years
Mihaela Djakovic vs. Maria Berlanga Bandera - head to head matches
15.11.20 | q 1 | Mihaela Djakovic | Maria Berlanga Bandera | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | W25 Las | Clay |
Mihaela Djakovic form & Maria Berlanga Bandera form
Mihaela Djakovic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Maria Berlanga Bandera - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Didi Bredberg Canizares | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mara Marty | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Mar Ribera Orquin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natividad Lopez Diaz | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 6-2, 4-0, Alexandra Anttila - retired | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |