INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michika Ozeki vs. Olivia Gadecki - head to head matches
29.09.19 | q 1 | Michika Ozeki | Olivia Gadecki | 0-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | W25 Brisbane | Hard |
Michika Ozeki form & Olivia Gadecki form
Michika Ozeki - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-74, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Anjali Rathi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Apurva Vemuri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 7-612 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 0-6, 0-2, - Michika Ozeki - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Himari Sato | 6-71, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Olivia Gadecki - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Shelby Rogers | 7-5, 2-0, Shelby Rogers - retired | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylah Preston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Talia Gibson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-3, - Olivia Gadecki - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |