INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guillermina Naya vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau - head to head matches
07.03.18 | 1st round | Michele Alexandra Zmau | Guillermina Naya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Guillermina Naya form & Michele Alexandra Zmau form
Guillermina Naya - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Michele Alexandra Zmau - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.18 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
17.11.18 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-64, 4-6, 0-3, - Michele Alexandra Zmau - retired | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |