INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dia Evtimova vs. Michaela Bayerlova - head to head matches
21.06.19 | 1/4 | Michaela Bayerlova | Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 4-1, Michaela Bayerlova - retired | match details | W25 Klosters | Clay |
27.02.17 | 1st round | Michaela Bayerlova | Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Dia Evtimova form & Michaela Bayerlova form
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details |
Michaela Bayerlova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aspen Schuman | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Ruby Young | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mao Mushika | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |