MATCH
12.07.17 | 1st round | Michaela Bayerlova | Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 6-0 | Amstelveen | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Michaela Bayerlova | Anna Pribylova | |
1st SERVE % | 24/41 (59%) | 24/42 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/24 (75%) | 11/24 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/17 (59%) | 3/18 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 13/41 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/83 (67%) | 27/83 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michaela Bayerlova vs. Anna Pribylova - head to head matches
12.07.17 | 1st round | Michaela Bayerlova | Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay |
Michaela Bayerlova form & Anna Pribylova form
Michaela Bayerlova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aspen Schuman | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Ruby Young | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mao Mushika | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |