INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mi Yoo vs. Nudnida Luangnam - head to head matches
25.06.12 | 1st round | Mi Yoo | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Incheon | Hard |
21.05.12 | 1/4 | Mi Yoo | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | Changwon | Hard |
19.03.12 | qual. | Nudnida Luangnam | Mi Yoo | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Phuket | I. hard |
Mi Yoo form & Nudnida Luangnam form
Mi Yoo - last matches
Noto - Carpet | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
21.07.14 1/4 | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/2 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-74, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.14 fin | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Miyu Kato | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
14.07.14 1/4 | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.14 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Yoshimi Kawasaki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Xi'An - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 1/4 | vs. Junri Namigata | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.14 2nd round | vs. Yurika Sema | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 2nd round | vs. Xinyun Han | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.04.14 2nd round | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.04.14 1/2 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 1/4 | vs. Alison Bai | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 q 2 | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.04.14 qual. | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 2-6, 7-65, 6-74 | match details | |
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Alison Bai | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Ai Wen Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Nudnida Luangnam - last matches
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-2, 4-2, Paige Mary Hourigan - retired | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tori Kinard | 0-6, 0-2, - Nudnida Luangnam - retired | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |