INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Muntean vs. Melany Solange Krywoj - head to head matches
26.07.23 | 1st round | Melany Solange Krywoj | Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Bragado | Clay |
06.03.18 | 1st round | Melany Solange Krywoj | Victoria Muntean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Victoria Muntean form & Melany Solange Krywoj form
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Melany Solange Krywoj - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Bruna Melato | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-2, Victoria Gomez - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-1, Francesca Jones - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 7-60, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Valerie Glozman | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |