INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Melanie Stokke - head to head matches
07.12.18 | 1st round | Melanie Stokke | Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-0, 4-1, Melanie Stokke - retired | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Gyulnara Nazarova form & Melanie Stokke form
Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Angelina Osminkina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Takhmina Zhanatova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 fin | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Melanie Stokke - last matches
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
16.07.21 1/4 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mara Marty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marta Custic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-2, - Melanie Stokke - retired | match details |