Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.02.03, 21 years
18.02.03, 21 years
Meiqi Guo vs. Anna Chekanskaya - head to head matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Meiqi Guo | Anna Chekanskaya | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Meiqi Guo form & Anna Chekanskaya form
Meiqi Guo - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 4-6, 0-1, - Meiqi Guo - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-1, Xichen Zhao - retired | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ke Ren | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 1-0, Yanni Liu - retired | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Chekanskaya - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Elise Renard | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carla Grignac | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Marie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Martial | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Brina Sulin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-74, 8-10 | match details |