INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Khristina Kazimova vs. Mayar Sherif - head to head matches
18.11.13 | q 1 | Mayar Sherif | Khristina Kazimova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Clay |
Khristina Kazimova form & Mayar Sherif form
Khristina Kazimova - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Mariana Humberg | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Michaela Frlicka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Mathilda Malm | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.03.14 1/2 | vs. Madrie Le Roux | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.14 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 1-6, 3-1, Anastasia Kharchenko - retired | match details | |
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Costanza Pera | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.14 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.14 1/4 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.02.14 2nd round | vs. Agata Baranska | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
10.02.14 qual. | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.14 q 1 | vs. Margot Decker | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.13 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.13 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Nikola Horakova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Sharm El - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Mayar Sherif | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Linda Dubska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.13 2nd round | vs. Janina Toljan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.09.13 2nd round | vs. Ludmila Vasilieva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Olaya Inclan Solis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Mayar Sherif - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 0-2, - Mayar Sherif - retired | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-5, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-711, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-63, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details |